Home|Sign In
D2 Women's Friday    (February 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  D2 Women's Friday Standings Print
  W  L  T  GF  GA  GP  GD  PTS 
Lady Azteks 511523771516
Cougars 421473171613
Aguilas 42136337313
Black Widows 43039327712
Dinamita 32237367111
Santos 33139357410
Queretaro 16015467-313
Missfits HT 16021367-153

  D2 Women's Friday Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Feb 23   Queretaro 1 - 8 Aguilas Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Feb 23   Cougars 9 - 5 Black Widows Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Mon-Feb 26   Aguilas 4 - 1 Santos Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Mar 2   Cougars 8 - 2 Queretaro Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Mar 2   Missfits HT 1 - 3 Black Widows Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Mon-Mar 5   Missfits HT 9 - 8 Santos Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Mar 9   Aguilas 7 - 6 Cougars Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Mar 9   Black Widows 9 - 3 Queretaro Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Mar 9   Santos 0 - 3 Lady Azteks Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Mar 16   Aguilas 8 - 6 Missfits HT Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Mar 16   Santos 8 - 3 Queretaro Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Mar 16   Dinamita 7 - 8 Lady Azteks Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Mar 23   Aguilas 3 - 9 Black Widows Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Mar 23   Missfits HT 0 - 3 Queretaro Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Mar 23   Cougars 9 - 2 Dinamita Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Mon-Mar 26   Santos 9 - 8 Lady Azteks Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Mar 30   Black Widows 2 - 7 Santos Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Mar 30   Missfits HT 0 - 3 Cougars Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   Santos 6 - 6 Dinamita Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   Black Widows 3 - 0 Missfits HT Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Apr 6   Queretaro 3 - 10 Lady Azteks Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Apr 13   Lady Azteks 9 - 8 Black Widows Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Apr 13   Dinamita 4 - 4 Aguilas Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Apr 13   Cougars 8 - 8 Lady Azteks Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Mon-Apr 16   Dinamita 8 - 5 Missfits HT Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Apr 20   Aguilas 2 - 6 Lady Azteks Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Apr 20   Cougars 4 - 7 Dinamita Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Apr 20   Dinamita 3 - 0 Queretaro Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   Lady Azteks 18 - 2 Missfits HT Complete Raising Cane's Field Postseason-Quarterfinal A 
Fri-Apr 27   Aguilas 12 - 3 Queretaro Complete Raising Cane's Field Postseason-Quarterfinal B 
Fri-Apr 27   Cougars 3 - 0 Santos Complete Raising Cane's Field Postseason-Quarterfinal C 
Fri-Apr 27   Black Widows 13 - 5 Dinamita Complete Raising Cane's Field Postseason-Quarterfinal D 
Fri-May 4   Aguilas 1 - 6 Cougars Complete Raising Cane's Field Postseason-Semifinal A 
Fri-May 4   Lady Azteks 4 - 1 Black Widows Complete Raising Cane's Field Postseason-Semifinal B 
Fri-May 4   TBD 5 - 4 TBD Complete Raising Cane's Field Postseason-Championship 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Womens
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/23/2018
End Date: 5/4/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $650.00
Player Fee: $70.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: Click 'Register Online' for more information.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use