Home|Sign In
Men's D2 Over 30 Wednesday    (May 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  Men's D2 Over 30 Wednesday Standings Print
  W  L  T  GF  GA  GP  GD  PTS 
Wounded Dogs 520544171315
X-Men 52058517715
SAVET 410542053412
El Trueno (Thunder) 33151487310
KF Fire HT 24143637-207
Team BMT 1101512233
Real Barril 07034747-400

  Men's D2 Over 30 Wednesday Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-May 9   El Trueno (Thunder) 13 - 5 Real Barril Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-May 9   X-Men 9 - 7 SAVET Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-May 16   El Trueno (Thunder) 5 - 12 Wounded Dogs Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-May 16   X-Men 8 - 6 Real Barril Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-May 16   SAVET 15 - 4 KF Fire HT Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-May 23   Wounded Dogs 1 - 9 SAVET Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-May 23   El Trueno (Thunder) 8 - 5 X-Men Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-May 23   Real Barril 6 - 7 KF Fire HT Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-May 30   Wounded Dogs 10 - 3 Real Barril Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-May 30   X-Men 8 - 10 KF Fire HT Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-May 30   El Trueno (Thunder) 4 - 10 SAVET Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   X-Men 10 - 6 Wounded Dogs Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   SAVET 13 - 2 Real Barril Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 6   KF Fire HT 6 - 6 El Trueno (Thunder) Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   KF Fire HT 5 - 10 Wounded Dogs Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   Team BMT 5 - 7 X-Men Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 13   Real Barril 3 - 12 El Trueno (Thunder) Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   Wounded Dogs 7 - 3 El Trueno (Thunder) Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   Real Barril 9 - 11 X-Men Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 20   KF Fire HT 5 - 10 Team BMT Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   Wounded Dogs 8 - 6 KF Fire HT Complete Raising Cane's Field Regular 
Wed-Jun 27   Team BMT 5 - 10 SAVET Complete Raising Cane's Field Exhibition 
Wed-Jul 11   El Trueno (Thunder) 8 - 6 Real Barril Complete Raising Cane's Field Postseason-WildCard A 
Wed-Jul 11   KF Fire HT 11 - 10 Team BMT Complete Raising Cane's Field Postseason-WildCard B 
Wed-Jul 18   Wounded Dogs 11 - 2 El Trueno (Thunder) Complete Raising Cane's Field Postseason-SemiFinal B 
Wed-Jul 18   X-Men 7 - 5 KF Fire HT Complete Raising Cane's Field Postseason-SemiFinal A 
Wed-Jul 25   X-Men 5 - 6 Wounded Dogs Complete Raising Cane's Field Postseason-Final 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 30s
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/9/2018
End Date: 7/25/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $650.00
Player Fee: $70.00
Other Fee Info:
More Info: Click 'Register Online' for more information.
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use